ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14808022
nr 1480 8022
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Lofoten (Norway). Signed, numbered 119/310. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 13x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x66 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Motiv från Lofoten. Signerad, numrerad 119/310. Färglitografi, bildmått: 13x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x66 cm
300
SEK 350
Monday August 1 2022
at 19:36:22
100 kr
300 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr
300 kr (Robot)
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson